I
nstitute of
I
ncoherent
C
inematography
Silent Films with Live Music
Newsletter
议程
檔案
电影
音乐家
画廊
IOIC
新闻
de
en
fr
中文
Mara Miccichè aka Iokoi
意大利, 瑞士
声音, 电子
*
Mara Miccichè (Homepage)
*
Iokoi (Homepage)
Spione
Fritz Lang, 德国, 1928, 150 min
2024年01月21日
Schauspielhaus Zürich - Pfauen, 苏黎世
Berlin. Die Sinfonie der Grosstadt
Walter Ruttmann, 德国, 1927, 62 min
2023年03月28日
Filmstelle, Zurich
Manhatta
Charles Sheeler & Paul Strand, 美国, 1921, 11 min
2023年03月28日
Filmstelle, Zurich
Europa
Franciszka Themerson & Stefan Themerson, 波兰, 1932, 12 min
2022年11月13日
Filmpodium, Zurich
La Coquille et le clergyman
Germaine Dulac, 法国, 1928, 39 min
2022年11月13日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Ménilmontant
Dimitri Kirsanoff, 法国, 1926, 38 min
2022年11月13日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Häxan
Benjamin Christensen, 瑞典/丹麦, 1922, 104 min
2020年06月07日
moods.digital, Zurich
2019年08月08日
Summergarte, Zurich
2019年05月30日
Leviatã, São Paulo
2019年05月27日
Cinemateca do MAM, Rio de Janeiro
2019年05月25日
Cine Teatro Helios, Ciudad Jardín El Palomar / Buenos Aires
2019年05月20日
Centro Arte Alameda, Santiago
Metropolis
Fritz Lang, 德国, 1927, 146 min
2020年03月05日
Universidad Complutense de Madrid - Paraninfo, Madrid
2019年11月12日
Filmstelle, Zurich
Battling Butler
Buster Keaton, 美国, 1926, 76 min
2019年12月28日
Filmpodium, Zurich
The Frozen North
Buster Keaton & Edward F. Cline, 1922, 17 min
2019年12月27日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Seven Chances
Buster Keaton, 美国, 1925, 57 min
2019年12月27日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Our Hospitality
John G. Blystone & Buster Keaton, 1923, 75 min
2019年12月26日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Lichtspiel: Opus I
Walter Ruttmann, 德国, 1921, 10 min
2019年12月05日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Lichtspiel: Opus II
Walter Ruttmann, 德国, 1923, 4 min
2019年12月05日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Lichtspiel: Opus IV
Walter Ruttmann, 德国, 1925, 4 min
2019年12月05日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Lichtspiel: Opus III
Walter Ruttmann, 德国, 1924, 4 min
2019年12月05日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Rhythmus 23
Hans Richter, 德国, 1923, 5 min
2019年12月05日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Diagonal-Symphonie
Viking Eggeling, 德国, 1921, 7 min
2019年12月05日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Rhythmus 21
Hans Richter, 德国, 1921, 3 min
2019年12月05日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
At Land
Maya Deren, 美国, 1944, 14 min
2019年05月17日
Espacio Comunitario La Idea, Punta Arenas
2019年05月28日
Audio Rebel, Rio de Janeiro
2019年05月24日
Auditorio UNTREF Caseros 1, Caseros / Buenos Aires
2019年05月22日
El Internado, Valparaíso
2019年05月29日
Leviatã, São Paulo
2013年07月20日
Lago Film Fest, Revine Lago
2012年05月26日
Videoex, Zurich
Meshes of the Afternoon
Maya Deren, 美国, 1943, 14 min
2019年05月17日
Espacio Comunitario La Idea, Punta Arenas
2019年05月28日
Audio Rebel, Rio de Janeiro
2019年05月24日
Auditorio UNTREF Caseros 1, Caseros / Buenos Aires
2019年05月22日
El Internado, Valparaíso
2019年05月29日
Leviatã, São Paulo
2013年07月20日
Lago Film Fest, Revine Lago
J'accuse
Abel Gance, 1919, 165 min
2019年04月25日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Helena. Der Untergang Trojas. 2. Teil: Die Zerstörung Trojas
Manfred Noa, 德国, 1924, 119 min
2018年06月10日
Arthouse Uto, Zurich
2018年06月09日
Arthouse Uto, Zurich
Helena. Der Untergang Trojas. 1. Teil: Der Raub der Helena
Manfred Noa, 德国, 1924, 98 min
2018年06月10日
Arthouse Uto, Zurich
2018年06月09日
Arthouse Uto, Zurich
Potomok Chingiskhana (Storm Over Asia)
Vsevolod Pudovkin, 苏联, 1928, 125 min
2017年12月29日
Filmpodium, Zurich
The End of St. Petersburg
Vsevolod Pudovkin, 苏联, 1927, 100 min
2017年12月29日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Mother
Vsevolod Pudovkin, 苏联, 1926, 73 min
2017年12月29日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Grass: A Nation's Battle for Life
Merian C. Cooper & Ernest B. Schoedsack, 美国, 1925, 62 min
2017年12月02日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Dr. Mabuse, der Spieler. 2. Teil: Inferno, ein Spiel von Menschen unserer Zeit
Fritz Lang, 德国, 1922, 115 min
2016年12月28日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Dr. Mabuse, der Spieler. 1. Teil: Der große Spieler – Ein Bild der Zeit
Fritz Lang, 德国, 1922, 155 min
2016年12月28日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Der Student von Prag
Stellan Rye & Paul Wegener, 德国, 1913, 82 min
2016年12月03日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Histoire de Monsieur Vieux-Bois
Lortac et Cavé, 瑞士, 1921, 43 min
2016年09月10日
Royal, Baden
Les Mystères du Château de Dé
Man Ray, 法国, 1929, 20 min
2016年09月03日
Seebad Utoquai, Zurich
L’Étoile de mer
Man Ray, 法国, 1928, 16 min
2016年09月03日
Seebad Utoquai, Zurich
Les oursins
Jean Painlevé, 法国, 1928, 10 min
2016年09月03日
Seebad Utoquai, Zurich
La pieuvre
Jean Painlevé, 法国, 1927, 13 min
2016年09月03日
Seebad Utoquai, Zurich
Das Futter kommt vom Boden
Ester Vonplon, 瑞士, 2016, 50 min
2016年04月20日
Cinema Sil Plaz, Glion/Ilanz
The Wind
Victor Sjöström, 美国, 1928, 95 min
2016年03月10日
Teatro di Locarno, Locarno
Die Nibelungen: Kriemhilds Rache
Fritz Lang, 德国, 1924, 131 min
2015年12月27日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Die Nibelungen: Siegfried
Fritz Lang, 德国, 1924, 149 min
2015年12月27日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Red Hot Sands
Paul Terry, 美国, 1927, 6 min
2015年12月06日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
If Noah Lived Today
Paul Terry, 美国, 1925, 6 min
2015年12月06日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Noah’s Outing
Paul Terry, 美国, 1924, 6 min
2015年12月06日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Amateur Night on the Ark
Paul Terry, 美国, 1923, 6 min
2015年12月06日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
L'Invitation au voyage
Germaine Dulac, 法国, 1927, 40 min
2015年04月10日
La Parfumerie, Les Acacias / Genève
2014年12月06日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
2013年10月20日
Forum Schlossplatz, 阿劳
2013年09月27日
Rote Fabrik, 苏黎世
Die Spinnen. Teil 2: Das Brillantenschiff
Fritz Lang, 德国, 1920, 117 min
2014年12月26日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Die Spinnen. Teil 1: Der Goldene See
Fritz Lang, 德国, 1919, 79 min
2014年12月26日
Filmpodium, Zurich
Salomé
Charles Bryant, 美国, 1923, 74 min
2014年11月30日
Teatro di Locarno, Locarno
2013年03月09日
Fri-Son, Fribourg
2013年02月21日
Villa Sträuli, Winterthur
2012年12月27日
Filmpodium, Zurich
2012年11月25日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
2012年10月04日
Modernista, Beijing
Salomé
Ugo Falena, 意大利, 1910, 8 min
2014年11月30日
Teatro di Locarno, Locarno
À la Conquête du Pôle
Georges Méliès, 法国, 1912, 30 min
2014年10月03日
Villa Sträuli, Winterthur
2014年09月26日
Royal, Baden
Le Voyage à travers l'impossible
Georges Méliès, 法国, 1904, 20 min
2014年10月03日
Villa Sträuli, Winterthur
2014年09月26日
Royal, Baden
Three Ages
Edward F. Cline & Buster Keaton, 美国, 1923, 64 min
2014年09月06日
Landesmuseum Zurich, Zurich
2014年09月06日
Landesmuseum Zurich, Zurich
Two Stars in the Milky Way
Tomsie Sze, 中国, 1931, 86 min
2013年12月08日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Rapsodia satanica
Nino Oxilia, 意大利, 1917, 45 min
2013年07月13日
Pod'Ring Festival, Biel/Bienne
Bestia
Alexander Hertz, 波兰, 1917, 55 min
2013年05月04日
Royal, Baden
Les Vampires 5 : L’Evasion du mort
Louis Feuillade, 法国, 1916, 46 min
2012年11月23日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Les Vampires 6 : Les Yeux qui fascinent
Louis Feuillade, 法国, 1916, 72 min
2012年11月23日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Alice in Wonderland
W.W. Young, 美国, 1915, 52 min
2012年11月23日
Kunstraum Walcheturm, Zurich
Frau im Mond
Fritz Lang, 德国, 1929, 161 min
2012年09月22日
On Stage, 上海
2012年09月15日
杂家 / Zajia Lab, 北京
2011年11月19日
Provitreff, Zurich
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
John S. Robertson, 美国, 1920, 79 min
2012年09月21日
On Stage, 上海
2012年09月14日
杂家 / Zajia Lab, 北京
Trip to Mars
Max & Dave Fleischer, 美国, 1924, 7 min
2012年09月20日
民生现代美术馆 / Minsheng Art Museum, 上海
2012年09月13日
杂家 / Zajia Lab, 北京
Cartoon Factory
Max & Dave Fleischer, 美国, 1924, 6 min
2012年09月20日
民生现代美术馆 / Minsheng Art Museum, 上海
2012年09月13日
杂家 / Zajia Lab, 北京
Ko-Ko's Earth Control
Dave & Max Fleischer, 美国, 1928, 6 min
2012年09月20日
民生现代美术馆 / Minsheng Art Museum, 上海
2012年09月13日
杂家 / Zajia Lab, 北京
Himmelskibet
Holger-Madsen, 丹麦, 1918, 81 min
2012年09月18日
民生现代美术馆 / Minsheng Art Museum, 上海
2012年09月12日
The Temple Hotel, 北京
A Trip to Mars
Thomas Edison, 美国, 1910, 5 min
2012年09月18日
民生现代美术馆 / Minsheng Art Museum, 上海
2012年09月12日
The Temple Hotel, 北京
Ritual in Transfigured Time
Maya Deren, 美国, 1946, 14 min
2012年05月26日
Videoex, Zurich
©2017 - IOIC - Elisabethenstrasse 14a - 8004 Zurich
- PC 85-712461-8
|
法律声明
|
新闻